Call us at: (800) 826-8890
2m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
2m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
2m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
2m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
Item#
:
5575
Price
:
$14.86
Condition
:
New
Availability
:
Out of Stuck
Qty
:
Request A Quote
Share & Bookmark
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination and is perfect for ethe multimedia ormunication applications. The ST connector features a bay locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100 optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.Primary InformationNetwork Cable Type :  Patch Cable Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Left Connector Gender :  Male Right Connector Gender :  Male Left Connector Type :  ST Right Connector Type :  ST Features :  Package Type:Retail;Manufacturer Warranty:Limited lifetime warranty;Type of Fiber Optics:Multimode Dimensions&MiscellaneousLength :  6.6 feet Enclosure Color :  Orange UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  26121607