Call us at: (800) 826-8890
30m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
30m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
30m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
30m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
Item#
:
6924
Price
:
$33.64
Condition
:
New
Availability
:
Out of Stuck
Qty
:
Request A Quote
Share & Bookmark
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination and is perfect for ethe multimedia ormunication applications. The ST connector features a bay locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.Primary InformationLeft Connector Type :  ST Right Connector Type :  ST Left Connector Gender :  Male Right Connector Gender :  Male Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Network Cable Type :  Patch Cable Dimensions&MiscellaneousLength :  30 M Enclosure Color :  Orange Service&SupportService & Support Type :  Limited Lifetime Manufacturer Warranty UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  26121607