Call us at: (800) 826-8890
2m SC/SC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
2m SC/SC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
2m SC/SC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
2m SC/SC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 62.5
Item#
:
9114
Price
:
$13.51
Condition
:
New
Availability
:
Out of Stuck
Qty
:
Request A Quote
Share & Bookmark
Cables To Go offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination and is perfect for Ethe multimedia ormunication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.Primary InformationNetwork Cable Type :  Patch Cable Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Left Connector Gender :  Male Right Connector Gender :  Male Left Connector Type :  SC Right Connector Type :  SC Dimensions&MiscellaneousLength :  6.562 feet Enclosure Color :  Orange Service&SupportService & Support Type :  Limited Lifetime Manufacturer Warranty UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  26121607