Call us at: (800) 826-8890
3m ST/ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber - 9
3m ST/ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber - 9
3m ST/ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber - 9
3m ST/ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber - 9
Item#
:
13701
Price
:
$25.14
Condition
:
New
Availability
:
Out of Stuck
Qty
:
Request A Quote
Share & Bookmark
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speedworks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.Primary InformationNetwork Cable Type :  Patch Cable Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Left Connector Gender :  Male Right Connector Gender :  Male Left Connector Type :  ST Right Connector Type :  ST Dimensions&MiscellaneousLength :  9.843 feet Enclosure Color :  Yellow Service&SupportService & Support Type :  Limited Lifetime Manufacturer Warranty UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  26121607