Call us at: (800) 826-8890
2m SC/SC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 50
2m SC/SC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 50
2m SC/SC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 50
2m SC/SC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 50
Item#
:
33002
Price
:
$19.09
Condition
:
New
Availability
:
Out of Stuck
Qty
:
Request A Quote
Share & Bookmark
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower apertureponents they are fullypatible with 62.5/125 applications. 50/125 multimode patch cords from Cables To Go are well-suited for protocols such as Ethe Fiber Channel Infiniband ATM and Inte Protocol.Primary InformationNetwork Cable Type :  Patch Cable Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Left Connector Gender :  Male Right Connector Gender :  Male Left Connector Type :  SC Right Connector Type :  SC Dimensions&MiscellaneousLength :  6.562 feet Enclosure Color :  Orange Service&SupportService & Support Type :  Limited lifetime warranty UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  26121607