Call us at: (800) 826-8890
2m Multimode LC/LC Duplex Cable W/ Clips
2m Multimode LC/LC Duplex Cable W/ Clips
2m Multimode LC/LC Duplex Cable W/ Clips
2m Multimode LC/LC Duplex Cable W/ Clips
Item#
:
33173
Price
:
$16.92
Condition
:
New
Availability
:
Out of Stuck
Qty
:
Request A Quote
Share & Bookmark
CABLES TO GO 2M LC/LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE2M LC/LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE Manufacturer : CABLES TO GO UPC : 757120331735