Call us at: (800) 826-8890
2M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER
2M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER
2M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER
2M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER
Item#
:
37129
Price
:
$13.56
Condition
:
New
Availability
:
Out of Stuck
Qty
:
Request A Quote
Share & Bookmark
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speedworks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.Primary InformationNetwork Cable Type :  Patch Cable Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Left Connector Gender :  Male Right Connector Gender :  Male Left Connector Type :  SC Right Connector Type :  SC Dimensions&MiscellaneousLength :  6.562 feet Enclosure Color :  Yellow Service&SupportService & Support Type :  Lifetime UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  26121607