Call us at: (800) 826-8890
1M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9/125 SM PATCH
1M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9/125 SM PATCH
1M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9/125 SM PATCH
Item#
:
37905
Price
:
$44.37
Condition
:
New
Availability
:
Out of Stuck
Qty
:
Request A Quote
Share & Bookmark
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with Plenum-Rated 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. They also provide the fire protection required to run these cables within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit. Perfect for use with today's high speedworks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.Primary InformationLeft Connector Gender :  Male Right Connector Gender :  Male Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Network Cable Type :  Patch Cable Left Connector Type :  LC single mode Right Connector Type :  ST single mode Dimensions&MiscellaneousLength :  1 M Enclosure Color :  Yellow Service&SupportService & Support Type :  Lifetime Special FeatureRoHS :  Y UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  26121607